boards of trustees

​​Labor Trustees                                                                 


​David A Frye, Secretary-Treasurer                                  

LIUNA State of Indiana District Council                            

425 South 4th Street                                                          

Terre Haute, IN 47807


Brian Short

LIUNA State of Indiana District Council

425 South 4th St

​Terre Haute, IN 47807


Kevin Roach

LIUNA Local Union #41

550 Superior Avenue

Munster, N 46321


Ward Daniels

​LIUNA Local Union #120

​1520 East Riverside Drive

​Indianapolis, IN 46202


Jim Terry

​LIUNA Local Union #274

1734 Main Street

​Lafayette, IN 47904


Murray Miller

LIUNA Local Union #645

23698 Western Ave

​South Bend, IN 46619


Jack Baker

​LIUNA Local Union #1112

1010 S 9th St

PO Box 38

​Richmond, IN 47375


                                            


                                                    

                                         

​​​Labor Trustees                                                                 


​David A Frye, Secretary-Treasurer                                  

LIUNA State of Indiana District Council                            

425 South 4th Street                                                          

Terre Haute, IN 47807                                                        


Brian Short

LIUNA State of Indiana District Council

425 South 4th Street

​Terre Haute, IN 47807                                                         


LIUNA Local Union #561

​951 North Park Drive

​Evansville, IN 47710                                                            


Ray Hobbs

​LIUNA Local Union #741

7745 South Fairfax Road

​Bloomington, IN 47401                                          


Robert Norrington

​LIUNA Local Union #795

​1213 State Street

​New Albany, IN 47150                                            


Kelly Watson

LIUNA Local Union #1112

115 W 20th Street

Muncie, IN 47302                                             

​​Management Trustees                                                                 


​Francis Gantner, Chairman

​FA Wilhelm Construction, Co

​5236 Lava Lane

​Indianapolis, IN 46237


Douglas S Banning, Jr.

Miller Pipeline Corp

PO Bx 34141

​Indianapolis, IN 46234


​Jeffery Chapman

Tonn & Blank Construction

1623 Greenwood Ave

Michigan City, IN 46360


​Tom Fleenor

Empire Contractors, Inc

PO Box 6327

Evansville, IN 47719


William A Hasse III

Hasse Construction Co, Inc

PO Box 300

Calumet City, IL 60409


Jim McDonald

White Construction

PO Box 249

Clinton, IN 47842


Mike McCann

​Pepper Construction Co of Indiana, LLC

1850 West 15th St

​Indianapolis, IN 46202


                                            


                                                    

                                         

​​Board of Trustees

Indiana Laborers Welfare Fund

Board of Trustees

Indiana Laborers Pension Fund and

​Indiana Laborers Defined Contribution Trust Fund

Management Trustees


Eric C Cook, Chairman

​Garmong Design/Build Construction

3050 Poplar Street

​Terre Haute, IN 47803-2663


​Mark Andrews

Milestone Contractors, LP

4015 Druze Avenue

Lafayette, IN 47909


Adam Day

​Fox Contractors Corp

5430 W Ferguson Road

​Fort Wayne, IN 46809


Brad Deno

Kettelhut Construction, Inc

740 Sagamore Pkwy S

Lafayette, IN 47905


Francis Gantner

FA Wilhelm Construction Co

5236 Lava Lane

Indianapolis, IN 46237


Mike McCann

Pepper Construction Co of Indiana LLC

​1850 West 15th Street

​Indianapolis, IN 46202